Download CastChat - Match & Voice Chat
Version V2.29.1-240516402
Communication
by Guru AI Lab
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
walkie.talkie.among.us.friends_V2.29.1-240516402.apk
100.29 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 14 available versions
Version V2.29.1-240516402
LatestVersion V2.27.10-240327366
Version V2.27.8-240222280
Version V2.27.3-240109514
Version V2.27.2-240102466
Version V2.25.2-231201990
Version V2.22.0-231010242
Version V2.18.1-230726522
Version V2.18.0-230719270
Version V2.17.2-230414322
Version V2.8.1-221107402
Version V1.39.1-220317325
Version V1.38.1-220302117
Version V1.37.0-220114267
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- walkie.talkie.among.us.friends
- Developer
- Guru AI Lab
- Category
- Communication
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V2.29.1-240516402
- Content Rating
- Teen
- Last Updated
- May 16, 2024
- Reviews
- 5,177 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 10M+
- Tags
-
#chat #castchat #games