Download Friendly's Restaurant
Version V23.1.2023011303
Food & Drink
by Lunchbox Technologies Inc
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.olo.friendlys_V23.1.2023011303.apk
54.35 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 6 available versions
Version V23.1.2023011303
LatestVersion V21.69.2021111602
Version V21.51.2021071301
Version V21.38.2021051802
Version V21.14.2021021903
Version V20.50.2020092301
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.olo.friendlys
- Developer
- Lunchbox Technologies Inc
- Category
- Food & Drink
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V23.1.2023011303
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- January 17, 2023
- Reviews
- 549 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 100K+
- Tags
-
#rewards #restaurant #friendly