Download Mail: Email, Cloud, Calendar
Version V14.113.0.72204
Communication
by Mail.Ru Group
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
ru.mail.mailapp_V14.113.0.72204.apk
197.86 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 15 available versions
Version V14.113.0.72204
LatestVersion V14.101.0.59674
Version V14.96.0.53737
Version V14.95.0.52229
Version V14.86.0.46736
Version V14.82.0.43655
Version V14.79.0.43312
Version V14.78.0.43300
Version V14.77.0.43294
Version V14.75.0.43288
Version V14.74.0.43256
Version V14.70.0.42675
Version V14.69.0.42548
Version V2131820922
Version V14.50.0.40042
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- ru.mail.mailapp
- Developer
- Mail.Ru Group
- Category
- Communication
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V14.113.0.72204
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- June 11, 2024
- Reviews
- 3,602 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 100M+
- Tags
-
#mailapps #gmail #emails