Download Microsoft Family Safety
Version V1.26.2.1015
Parenting
by Microsoft Corporation
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.microsoft.familysafety_V1.26.2.1015.apk
54.68 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 9 available versions
Version V1.26.2.1015
LatestVersion V1.26.0.1001
Version V1.24.2.962
Version V1.23.0.935
Version V1.17.1.805
Version V1.16.0.771
Version V1.14.0.761
Version V1.13.0.743
Version V1.12.0.736
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.microsoft.familysafety
- Developer
- Microsoft Corporation
- Category
- Parenting
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V1.26.2.1015
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- March 14, 2024
- Reviews
- 1,941 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
#apps #safety #parental