Download Microsoft Launcher
Version V6.240103.0.1132380
Personalization
by Microsoft Corporation
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.microsoft.launcher_V6.240103.0.1132380.apk
50.95 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 11 available versions
Version V6.240103.0.1132380
LatestVersion V6.230903.0.1123940
Version V6.230601.0.1107840
Version V6.230502.0.1103650
Version V6.230302.0.1095300
Version V6.221002.0.1074450
Version V6.220203.0.1035995
Version V6.211203.0.1025840
Version V6.211102.0.1017440
Version V6.211002.0.1011020
Version V6.210602.1.994630
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.microsoft.launcher
- Developer
- Microsoft Corporation
- Category
- Personalization
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V6.240103.0.1132380
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- February 1, 2024
- Reviews
- 64,666 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 50M+
- Tags
-
#launcher #apps #android
Recommended Apps
You might also like these apps