Download Microsoft Power BI
Version V2.2.240122.21144342
Business
by Microsoft Corporation
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.microsoft.powerbim_V2.2.240122.21144342.apk
55.71 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 11 available versions
Version V2.2.240122.21144342
LatestVersion V2.2.230719.21113052
Version V2.2.230704.21110816
Version V2.2.230627.21109871
Version V2.2.230608.21107134
Version V2.2.230521.21104448
Version V2.2.221110.2178284
Version V2.2.220405.2158338
Version V2.2.220302.2155757
Version V2.2.220216.2154759
Version V2.2.220210.2154342
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.microsoft.powerbim
- Developer
- Microsoft Corporation
- Category
- Business
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V2.2.240122.21144342
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- January 22, 2024
- Reviews
- 1,134 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
#analytics #app #data