Download Moovit: Your Transit Tracker
Version V5.140.0.1622
Maps & Navigation
by Moovit
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.tranzmate_V5.140.0.1622.apk
59.03 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 17 available versions
Version V5.140.0.1622
LatestVersion V5.135.0.1613
Version V5.132.0.1609
Version V5.129.0.598
Version V5.127.0.595
Version V5.125.1.592
Version V5.124.1.590
Version V5.123.1.588
Version V5.122.0.586
Version V5.121.1.585
Version V5.120.1.583
Version V5.119.0.581
Version V5.105.0.558
Version V5.90.1.528
Version V5.88.0.522
Version V5.87.1.521
Version V5.87.0.520
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.tranzmate
- Developer
- Moovit
- Category
- Maps & Navigation
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V5.140.0.1622
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- March 4, 2024
- Reviews
- 38,670 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 100M+
- Tags
-
#moovit #mobility #transportation
Recommended Apps
You might also like these apps