Download My Telstra
Version V98.0.237.67619
Tools
by Telstra Limited
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.telstra.mobile.android.mytelstra_V108.1.291.74745.apk
38.24 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 10 available versions
Version V108.1.291.74745
LatestVersion V98.0.237.67619
Version V96.1.232.65923
Version V96.0.231.65902
Version V94.0.226.64371
Version V92.0.219.62577
Version V91.0.216.61735
Version V90.1.214.61006
Version V89.1.211.59596
Version V89.0.210.59579
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.telstra.mobile.android.mytelstra
- Developer
- Telstra Limited
- Category
- Tools
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V108.1.291.74745
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- January 7, 2025
- Reviews
- 167 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
#telstra #app #mobile
Recommended Apps
You might also like these apps