Download Randalls Deals & Delivery
Version V2024.12.0
Lifestyle
by Albertsons Companies, Inc.
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.safeway.client.android.randalls_V2024.12.0.apk
283.36 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 12 available versions
Version V2024.12.0
LatestVersion V2024.4.0
Version V2023.44.0
Version V2023.35.0
Version V2023.32.0
Version V2023.31.1
Version V2023.30.0
Version V2023.29.0
Version V2023.24.0
Version V2023.23.0
Version V2023.22.0
Version V2022.47.0
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.safeway.client.android.randalls
- Developer
- Albertsons Companies, Inc.
- Category
- Lifestyle
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V2024.12.0
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- March 20, 2024
- Reviews
- 1,322 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 100K+
- Tags
-
#shopping #groceries #grocery