Download SIXT rent. share. ride. plus.
Version V9.121.0-11855
Travel & Local
by Sixt
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.sixt.reservation_V9.121.0-11855.apk
120.89 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 16 available versions
Version V9.121.0-11855
LatestVersion V9.118.0-11837
Version V9.114.1-11807
Version V9.113.0-11796
Version V9.111.0-11772
Version V9.108.0-11757
Version V9.105.0-11746
Version V9.104.1-11744
Version V9.104.0-11743
Version V9.103.0-11737
Version V9.102.0-11732
Version V9.101.0-11730
Version V9.100.1-11725
Version V9.99.0-11721
Version V9.70.1-11535
Version V9.69.0-11525
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.sixt.reservation
- Developer
- Sixt
- Category
- Travel & Local
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V9.121.0-11855
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- April 25, 2024
- Reviews
- 2,184 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
#carsharing #sixt #rental