Download The Roku App (Official)
Version V9.9.1.2659820
Entertainment
by Roku, Inc. & its affiliates
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.roku.remote_V10.1.0.3169671.apk
41.27 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 18 available versions
Version V10.1.0.3169671
LatestVersion V9.10.3.2893611
Version V9.9.1.2659820
Version V9.8.1.2480266
Version V9.6.1.2212118
Version V9.6.0.2166760
Version V9.5.1.2109001
Version V9.5.0.2024330
Version V9.4.0.1996808
Version V9.4.0.1961350
Version V2131953195
Version V2131952894
Version V8.9.0.1419883
Version V8.2.0.939193
Version V8.1.0.905869
Version V8.0.2.833404
Version V8.0.1.800771
Version V8.0.0.771939
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.roku.remote
- Developer
- Roku, Inc. & its affiliates
- Category
- Entertainment
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V10.1.0.3169671
- Content Rating
- Teen
- Last Updated
- March 19, 2024
- Reviews
- 236,280 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 50M+
- Tags
-
#roku #streaming #mobile
Recommended Apps
You might also like these apps