Download Workplace Chat from Meta
Version V461.0.0.52.109
Business
by Meta Platforms, Inc.
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.facebook.workchat_V461.0.0.52.109.apk
59.59 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 12 available versions
Version V461.0.0.52.109
LatestVersion V458.0.0.61.108
Version V453.0.0.43.109
Version V434.0.0.31.104
Version V425.0.0.21.109
Version V422.0.0.14.107
Version V419.0.0.9.49
Version V417.0.0.12.64
Version V416.0.0.9.76
Version V414.0.0.19.61
Version V412.1.0.22.69
Version V409.1.0.21.103
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.facebook.workchat
- Developer
- Meta Platforms, Inc.
- Category
- Business
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V461.0.0.52.109
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- June 6, 2024
- Reviews
- 456 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 5M+
- Tags
-
#chat #messenger #messaging