Download Yelp: Food, Delivery & Reviews
Version V24.11.0-28241115
Food & Drink
by Yelp, Inc
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.yelp.android_V25.3.0-28250321.apk
28.73 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 16 available versions
Version V25.3.0-28250321
LatestVersion V24.11.0-28241115
Version V24.3.0-28240309
Version V23.49.0-28234913
Version V23.43.0-28234412
Version V23.33.0-26233310
Version V23.31.0-26233113
Version V23.30.0-26233018
Version V23.28.0-26232814
Version V23.27.0-26232713
Version V23.26.0-26232614
Version V23.24.0-26232412
Version V23.23.0-26232313
Version V23.22.0-26232202
Version V23.20.0-26232015
Version V22.47.0-26224713
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.yelp.android
- Developer
- Yelp, Inc
- Category
- Food & Drink
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V25.3.0-28250321
- Content Rating
- Teen
- Last Updated
- January 14, 2025
- Reviews
- 143,369 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 50M+
- Tags
-
#yelp #reviews #customers