Download Microsoft Solitaire Collection
Version V4.18.11211.1
Card
by Microsoft Corporation
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.microsoft.microsoftsolitairecollection_V4.18.11211.1.apk
86.1 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 11 available versions
Version V4.18.11211.1
LatestVersion V4.18.11021.1
Version V4.17.8091.1
Version V4.17.7211.1
Version V4.16.3141.1
Version V4.14.9132.1
Version V4.12.3181.1
Version V4.12.3181.0
Version V4.12.2172.1
Version V4.12.2172.0
Version V4.11.12162.1
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.microsoft.microsoftsolitairecollection
- Developer
- Microsoft Corporation
- Category
- Card
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V4.18.11211.1
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- November 21, 2023
- Reviews
- 26,682 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 10M+
- Tags
-
#solitaire #games #card
Recommended Games
You might also like these games