Download Mobile Legends: Bang Bang
Version V1.8.58.9312
Action
by Moonton
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.mobile.legends_V1.8.58.9312.apk
155.08 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 6 available versions
Version V1.8.58.9312
LatestVersion V1.8.31.9052
Version V1.8.8.8811
Version V1.7.94.8681
Version V21.7.82.8551
Version V1.7.82.8551
App Details
Complete technical information
Recommended Games
You might also like these games