Download Spades: Classic Card Games
Version V1.6.10.2518
Card
by MobilityWare
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.mobilityware.Spades_V1.6.10.2518.apk
144.6 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 8 available versions
Version V1.6.10.2518
LatestVersion V1.6.0.2323
Version V1.4.8.2005
Version V1.4.2.1833
Version V1.4.1.1818
Version V1.3.6.1739
Version V1.3.3.1639
Version V1.1.2.719
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.mobilityware.Spades
- Developer
- MobilityWare
- Category
- Card
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V1.6.10.2518
- Content Rating
- Everyone
- Last Updated
- March 20, 2024
- Reviews
- 12,785 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 10M+
- Tags
-
#spades #games #hearts
Recommended Games
You might also like these games