Download TFT: Teamfight Tactics
Version V14.6.5681102
Strategy
by Riot Games, Inc
Download Information
Get the latest version safely and securely
com.riotgames.league.teamfighttactics_V14.6.5681102.apk
82.16 MB
Installation Guide
Security Notice
Important: Make sure to download APK files only from trusted sources like GAPK Store. Always scan downloaded files with antivirus software before installation to ensure your device's security.
Version History
Choose from 14 available versions
Version V14.6.5681102
LatestVersion V14.2.5560584
Version V13.18.5304653
Version V13.15.5232423
Version V13.14.5219691
Version V13.14.5206878
Version V13.13.5170270
Version V13.12.5154234
Version V13.11.5116414
Version V12.7.4328811
Version V12.6.4305018
Version V12.5.4259171
Version V12.4.4232790
Version V12.3.4215967
App Details
Complete technical information
- Package Name
- com.riotgames.league.teamfighttactics
- Developer
- Riot Games, Inc
- Category
- Strategy
- Android Version
- Varies with device
- Current Version
- V14.6.5681102
- Content Rating
- Teen
- Last Updated
- March 14, 2024
- Reviews
- 11,888 reviews
- Total Downloads
- 10M+
- Tags
-
#tactics #teamfight #strategy
Recommended Games
You might also like these games